Sold
Newtown MansionFLOOR 9FLAT D
Registration Number:06949799
|Transaction Date:30/01/1997
PRN:B6104730
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JoyceKwan關婉芳
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-093247)
PRICE
$3.6 M
Saleable Area
860sq.ft.
Buy $4,186 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,100sq.ft.
Buy $3,273 /sq.ft.
Building Age
62 Years
Transaction Date: 30/01/1997
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1963-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
52
Walking toCauseway BayStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
6 Cleveland Street