Sold
Nam Cheong HouseFLOOR 1FLAT B
Registration Number:09168275
|Transaction Date:02/03/2004
PRN:B7786778
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

TobyWong王雪如
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-483030)
PRICE
$306 K
Saleable Area
267sq.ft.
Buy $1,146 /sq.ft.
Building Age
56 Years
Transaction Date: 02/03/2004
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1970-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
25
Walking toSai Ying PunStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
129-135 Second Street