Sold
Mount VerdantFLOOR 6FLAT C
Registration Number:23031401170021
|Transaction Date:20/01/2023
PRN:D3997088
Land Registry
SUBSIDISED SALE FLATS

MaggieChing程美棋
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-018299)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$3.17 M
Saleable Area
271sq.ft.
Buy $11,679 /sq.ft.
-
Transaction Date: 20/01/2023
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
-
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
330
Walking toTiu Keng LengStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
48 Chui Ling Road