Sold
Mount DavisFLOOR 15FLAT C
Registration Number:06051501440077
|Transaction Date:20/04/2006
PRN:D0547625
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JennChan陳艷華
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-564300)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$6.67 M
Saleable Area
830sq.ft.
Buy $8,032 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,108sq.ft.
Buy $6,016 /sq.ft.
Building Age
20 Years
Transaction Date: 20/04/2006
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2006-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
89
Walking toKennedy TownStation
8 Min(s)
Address/ Area
33 Ka Wai Man Road
Property Management Company
康居物業管理有限公司
Category
Club
Developer
KOWLOON DEVELOPMENT
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Gymnasium, Changing Room, Sky Garden