Sold

Monte VerdeFLOOR 7FLAT A

Registration Number:07950663
||
周海詩 Helen Chau
elite
HelenChau周海詩
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-213403)
PRICE
$18.5 M
call_me
Gross Area
2,400sq.ft.
Buy $7,708 /sq.ft.
Building Age
52 Years
Transaction Date: 15/12/1999
Monte VerdeEstate Info

Estate Overview

Monte Verde is located on 41 Repulse Bay Road, Monte Verde divides into 1 blocks, 40 units in total. The school network belongs to 18 (Primary School) and Southern District (Secondary School).
Date of Occupation Permit
1974-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
40
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
41 Repulse Bay Road