Sold

Mongkok PlazaFLOOR 4FLAT C

Registration Number:08012501620021
||
林思朗 Chris Lam
elite
ChrisLam林思朗
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-322299)
PRICE
$1.52 M
call_me
Saleable Area
333sq.ft.
Buy $4,570 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
513sq.ft.
Buy $2,963 /sq.ft.
Building Age
31 Years
Transaction Date: 28/12/2007
Mongkok PlazaEstate Info

Estate Overview

Mongkok Plaza is located on 28 Soy Street, developed by HANG LUNG, and began the intake process from 1994-08. Mongkok Plaza divides into 1 blocks, 60 units in total. The school network belongs to 32 (Primary School) and Yau Tsim Mong District (Secondary School). Mongkok Plaza is near to MTR Mong Kok Station only 5 minutes walking distance in need.
Date of Occupation Permit
1994-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
60
Walking toMong KokStation
6 Min(s)
Address/ Area
28 Soy Street