Sold

Mong Kok BuildingFLOOR 7FLAT F

Registration Number:17072600710327
||
高藝菲 Sofia Ko
elite
SofiaKo高藝菲
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-625770)
PRICE
$4.56 M
call_me
Saleable Area
552sq.ft.
Buy $8,258 /sq.ft.
Building Age
64 Years
Transaction Date: 07/07/2017
Mong Kok BuildingEstate Info

Estate Overview

Mong Kok Building is located on 546 Nathan Road, Mong Kok Building divides into 1 blocks, 84 units in total. The school network belongs to 31 (Primary School) and Yau Tsim Mong District (Secondary School). Mong Kok Building is near to MTR Yau Ma Tei Station only 0 minutes walking distance in need.
Date of Occupation Permit
1962-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
84
Walking toYau Ma TeiStation
1 Min(s)
Address/ Area
546 Nathan Road