Sold
Mido ApartmentFLOOR 2FLAT B
Registration Number:09276991
|Transaction Date:25/06/2004
PRN:A1253663
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

CarsunNg伍國傑
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-102186)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$980 K
Saleable Area
942sq.ft.
Buy $1,041 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,000sq.ft.
Buy $980 /sq.ft.
Building Age
67 Years
Transaction Date: 25/06/2004
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1958-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
57
Walking toNorth PointStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
330-332 King's Road