Sold

Metro HermitageFLOOR 17FLAT B

Registration Number:07112700490034
||
黃本云 Kama Wong
elite
KamaWong黃本云
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-137532)
PRICE
$1.39 M
call_me
Saleable Area
267sq.ft.
Buy $5,207 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
423sq.ft.
Buy $3,286 /sq.ft.
Building Age
31 Years
Transaction Date: 09/11/2007
Metro HermitageEstate Info

Estate Overview

Metro Hermitage is located on 38 Hoi An Street, Metro Hermitage divides into 1 blocks, 92 units in total. The school network belongs to 16 (Primary School) and Eastern District (Secondary School). Metro Hermitage is near to MTR Sai Wan Ho Station only 3 minutes walking distance in need.
Date of Occupation Permit
1995-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
92
Walking toSai Wan HoStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
38 Hoi An Street