Sold

Master BuildingFLOOR 4FLAT C

Registration Number:07318911
||
高藝菲 Sofia Ko
elite
SofiaKo高藝菲
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-625770)
PRICE
$1 M
call_me
Saleable Area
248sq.ft.
Buy $4,039 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
237sq.ft.
Buy $4,219 /sq.ft.
Building Age
49 Years
Transaction Date: 14/10/1997
Master BuildingEstate Info

Estate Overview

Master Building is located on 297-299 Reclamation Street, Master Building divides into 1 blocks, 12 units in total. The school network belongs to 32 (Primary School) and Yau Tsim Mong District (Secondary School). Master Building is near to MTR Yau Ma Tei Station only 5 minutes walking distance in need.
Date of Occupation Permit
1976-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
12
Walking toYau Ma TeiStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
297-299 Reclamation Street