Sold
Master BuildingFLOOR 5FLAT A
Registration Number:08501083
|Transaction Date:11/09/2001
PRN:B4130028
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

SofiaKo高藝菲
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-625770)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$415 K
Saleable Area
263sq.ft.
Buy $1,580 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
278sq.ft.
Buy $1,493 /sq.ft.
Building Age
49 Years
Transaction Date: 11/09/2001
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1976-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
12
Walking toYau Ma TeiStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
297-299 Reclamation Street