Sold
Marvel BuildingFLOOR 8FLAT B
Registration Number:18061201460222
|Transaction Date:28/05/2018
PRN:B8936130
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

IceChoi蔡丹青
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-288008)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$4.5 M
Saleable Area
281sq.ft.
Buy $16,018 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
423sq.ft.
Buy $10,638 /sq.ft.
Building Age
39 Years
Transaction Date: 28/05/2018
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1987-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
38
Walking toNorth PointStation
3 Min(s)
Address/ Area
1Q-1Y Marble Road