Sold
Marvel BuildingFLOOR 5FLAT B
Registration Number:25061900780076
|Transaction Date:04/06/2025
PRN:A1540118
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JamesChan陳子健
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-144246)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$2.81 M
Saleable Area
281sq.ft.
Buy $10,002 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
423sq.ft.
Buy $6,643 /sq.ft.
Building Age
38 Years
Transaction Date: 04/06/2025
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1987-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
38
Walking toNorth PointStation
3 Min(s)
Address/ Area
1Q-1Y Marble Road