Sold
Marvel BuildingFLOOR 17FLAT A
Registration Number:06702365
|Transaction Date:17/07/1996
PRN:A1539916
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JamesChan陳子健
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-144246)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$1.81 M
Saleable Area
363sq.ft.
Buy $4,990 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
549sq.ft.
Buy $3,297 /sq.ft.
Building Age
38 Years
Transaction Date: 17/07/1996
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1987-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
38
Walking toNorth PointStation
3 Min(s)
Address/ Area
1Q-1Y Marble Road