Sold

Marina LodgeFLOOR 10FLAT B

Registration Number:13012200310416
||
張心愉 Cecilia Cheong
elite
CeciliaCheong張心愉
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-397389)
PRICE
$3.1 M
call_me
Saleable Area
257sq.ft.
Buy $12,050 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
372sq.ft.
Buy $8,333 /sq.ft.
Building Age
27 Years
Transaction Date: 07/01/2013
Marina LodgeEstate Info

Estate Overview

Marina Lodge is located on 368 Shau Kei Wan Road, Marina Lodge divides into 1 blocks, 92 units in total. The school network belongs to 16 (Primary School) and Eastern District (Secondary School). Marina Lodge is near to MTR Shau Kei Wan Station only 7 minutes walking distance in need.
Date of Occupation Permit
1999-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
92
Walking toShau Kei WanStation
7 Min(s)
Address/ Area
368 Shau Kei Wan Road