Sold

Maple CourtFLOOR 13FLAT B

Registration Number:07071600190169
||
岑俊傑 Patrick Shum
elite
PatrickShum岑俊傑
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-134841)
PRICE
$2.29 M
call_me
Saleable Area
438sq.ft.
Buy $5,227 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
631sq.ft.
Buy $3,629 /sq.ft.
Building Age
25 Years
Transaction Date: 28/06/2007
Maple CourtEstate Info

Estate Overview

Maple Court is located on 222 Fa Yuen Street, developed by KWAI HUNG GROUP, and began the intake process from 2000-05. Maple Court divides into 1 blocks, 38 units in total. The school network belongs to 32 (Primary School) and Yau Tsim Mong District (Secondary School). Maple Court is near to MTR Prince Edward Station only 3 minutes walking distance in need.
Date of Occupation Permit
2000-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
38
Walking toPrince EdwardStation
3 Min(s)
Address/ Area
222 Fa Yuen Street