Sold

Manning Theatre BuildingFLOOR 9FLAT E

Registration Number:25101700150046
||
湯遠輝 Ben Tang
elite
BenTang湯遠輝
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-455609)
PRICE
$2.95 M
call_me
Saleable Area
457sq.ft.
Buy $6,449 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
600sq.ft.
Buy $4,917 /sq.ft.
Building Age
52 Years
Transaction Date: 10/10/2025
Manning Theatre BuildingEstate Info

Estate Overview

Manning Theatre Building is located on 51-59 Yuk Wah Crescent, Manning Theatre Building divides into 1 blocks, 192 units in total. The school network belongs to 45 (Primary School) and Wong Tai Sin District (Secondary School). Manning Theatre Building is near to MTR Diamond Hill Station only 13 minutes walking distance in need.
Date of Occupation Permit
1973-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
192
Walking toDiamond HillStation
14 Min(s)
Address/ Area
51-59 Yuk Wah Crescent