Sold

Man Hing BuildingFLOOR 2NO. 130

Registration Number:07615085
||
鄭偉浚 Zeus Cheng
elite
ZeusCheng鄭偉浚
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-416944)
PRICE
$738 K
call_me
Saleable Area
574sq.ft.
Buy $1,286 /sq.ft.
Building Age
61 Years
Transaction Date: 06/11/1998
Man Hing BuildingEstate Info

Estate Overview

Man Hing Building is located on 130-134 Yu Chau Street, Man Hing Building divides into 1 blocks, 32 units in total. The school network belongs to 40 (Primary School) and Sham Shui Po District (Secondary School). Man Hing Building is near to MTR Sham Shui Po Station only 4 minutes walking distance in need.
Date of Occupation Permit
1964-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
32
Walking toSham Shui PoStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
130-134 Yu Chau Street