Sold

Lyndhurst BuildingFLOOR 11FLAT E

Registration Number:06785237
||
麥凱詩 Cecilia Mak
elite
CeciliaMak麥凱詩
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-472780)
PRICE
$1.8 M
call_me
Saleable Area
493sq.ft.
Buy $3,651 /sq.ft.
Building Age
56 Years
Transaction Date: 01/10/1996
Lyndhurst BuildingEstate Info

Estate Overview

Lyndhurst Building is located on 23-39 Lyndhurst Terrace, Lyndhurst Building divides into 1 blocks, 56 units in total. The school network belongs to 11 (Primary School) and Central and Western District (Secondary School). Lyndhurst Building is near to MTR Central Station only 7 minutes walking distance in need.
Date of Occupation Permit
1969-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
56
Walking toCentralStation
7 Min(s)
Address/ Area
23-39 Lyndhurst Terrace