Sold

Lun May BuildingFLOOR 21FLAT A

Registration Number:14101402510033
|
湯芷蘊 Jada Tong
elite
JadaTong湯芷蘊
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-238933)
PRICE
$2.2 M
call_me
Saleable Area
187sq.ft.
Buy $11,746 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
334sq.ft.
Buy $6,587 /sq.ft.
Building Age
42 Years
Transaction Date: 30/09/2014
Lun May BuildingEstate Info

Estate Overview

Lun May Building is located on 388 Castle Peak Road, Lun May Building divides into 1 blocks, 80 units in total. The school network belongs to 40 (Primary School) and Sham Shui Po District (Secondary School). Lun May Building is near to MTR Cheung Sha Wan Station only 7 minutes walking distance in need.
Date of Occupation Permit
1984-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
80
Walking toCheung Sha WanStation
8 Min(s)
Address/ Area
388 Castle Peak Road