Sold

Luen Lee CourtFLOOR 11FLAT C (NO. 6M REAR)

Registration Number:20062401370023
|
香巧雲 Monica Heung
elite
MonicaHeung香巧雲
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-363939)
PRICE
$3.37 M
call_me
Saleable Area
260sq.ft.
Buy $12,937 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
400sq.ft.
Buy $8,425 /sq.ft.
Building Age
59 Years
Transaction Date: 29/05/2020
Luen Lee CourtEstate Info

Estate Overview

Luen Lee Court is located on 6L-6Q Yee On Street, Luen Lee Court divides into 1 blocks, 48 units in total. The school network belongs to 48 (Primary School) and Kwun Tong District (Secondary School). Luen Lee Court is near to MTR Ngau Tau Kok Station only 6 minutes walking distance in need.
Date of Occupation Permit
1967-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
48
Walking toNgau Tau KokStation
6 Min(s)
Address/ Area
6L-6Q Yee On Street