Sold

Luen Lee CourtFLOOR 3FLAT D (NO. 6M FRONT)

Registration Number:07941532
||
香巧雲 Monica Heung
elite
MonicaHeung香巧雲
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-363939)
PRICE
$625 K
call_me
Saleable Area
294sq.ft.
Buy $2,127 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
400sq.ft.
Buy $1,563 /sq.ft.
Building Age
59 Years
Transaction Date: 06/12/1999
Luen Lee CourtEstate Info

Estate Overview

Luen Lee Court is located on 6L-6Q Yee On Street, Luen Lee Court divides into 1 blocks, 48 units in total. The school network belongs to 48 (Primary School) and Kwun Tong District (Secondary School). Luen Lee Court is near to MTR Ngau Tau Kok Station only 6 minutes walking distance in need.
Date of Occupation Permit
1967-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
48
Walking toNgau Tau KokStation
6 Min(s)
Address/ Area
6L-6Q Yee On Street