Sold
Luen Hing BuildingFLOOR 4NO. 88
Registration Number:07594571
|Transaction Date:05/10/1998
PRN:A6054649
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

SofiaKo高藝菲
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-625770)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$1.25 M
Saleable Area
555sq.ft.
Buy $2,251 /sq.ft.
Building Age
61 Years
Transaction Date: 05/10/1998
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1964-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
20
Walking toMong KokStation
1 Min(s)
Address/ Area
88 Sai Yeung Choi Street South