Sold
Loyal MansionFLOOR 3FLAT G
Registration Number:07098966
|Transaction Date:08/04/1997
PRN:B7869502
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

BenTang湯遠輝
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-455609)
PRICE
$1.48 M
Saleable Area
369sq.ft.
Buy $4,009 /sq.ft.
Building Age
59 Years
Transaction Date: 08/04/1997
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1967-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
140
Walking toTo Kwa WanStation
2 Min(s)
Address/ Area
262-270 Ma Tau Wai Road