Sold

Lok Ku HouseFLOOR 13FLAT A

Registration Number:08010800810046
||
關婉芳 Joyce Kwan
elite
JoyceKwan關婉芳
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-093247)
PRICE
$1.98 M
call_me
Saleable Area
369sq.ft.
Buy $5,363 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
500sq.ft.
Buy $3,960 /sq.ft.
Building Age
60 Years
Transaction Date: 17/12/2007
Lok Ku HouseEstate Info

Estate Overview

Lok Ku House is located on 118 Jaffe Road, Lok Ku House divides into 1 blocks, 39 units in total. The school network belongs to 12 (Primary School) and Wan Chai District (Secondary School). Lok Ku House is near to MTR Wan Chai Station only 3 minutes walking distance in need.
Date of Occupation Permit
1966-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
39
Walking toWan ChaiStation
3 Min(s)
Address/ Area
118 Jaffe Road