Sold
Liang Ga BuildingFLOOR 15FLAT B
Registration Number:08617107
|Transaction Date:08/02/2002
PRN:B3454611
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

CeciliaMak麥凱詩
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-472780)
PRICE
$1.18 M
Saleable Area
363sq.ft.
Buy $3,253 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
513sq.ft.
Buy $2,300 /sq.ft.
Building Age
41 Years
Transaction Date: 08/02/2002
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1985-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
104
Walking toSai Ying PunStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
296-302 Des Voeux Road West