Sold

Lechler CourtFLOOR 10FLAT C

Registration Number:19011000980107
||
吳棟濠 Davy Ng
elite
DavyNg吳棟濠
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-556959)
PRICE
$11.2 M
call_me
Saleable Area
688sq.ft.
Buy $16,283 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
961sq.ft.
Buy $11,655 /sq.ft.
Building Age
30 Years
Transaction Date: 03/01/2019
Lechler CourtEstate Info

Estate Overview

Lechler Court is located on 97 High Street, Lechler Court divides into 1 blocks, 80 units in total. The school network belongs to 11 (Primary School) and Central and Western District (Secondary School). Lechler Court is near to MTR Sai Ying Pun Station only 2 minutes walking distance in need.
Date of Occupation Permit
1995-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
80
Walking toSai Ying PunStation
2 Min(s)
Address/ Area
97 High Street