Sold
Lai Yue BuildingFLOOR 20FLAT B
Registration Number:17111701850056
|Transaction Date:01/11/2017
PRN:B6640196
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AlfredTsang曾潤南
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-376904)
PRICE
$3.98 M
Saleable Area
293sq.ft.
Buy $13,594 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
396sq.ft.
Buy $10,051 /sq.ft.
Building Age
36 Years
Transaction Date: 01/11/2017
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1990-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
162
Walking toNgau Tau KokStation
6 Min(s)
Address/ Area
3 Horse Shoe Lane