Sold

Lai Wah MansionFLOOR 13NO. 877

Registration Number:19032801750017
||
許祖蕙 Alison Hui
elite
AlisonHui許祖蕙
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-122182)
PRICE
$9.3 M
call_me
Saleable Area
716sq.ft.
Buy $12,992 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
615sq.ft.
Buy $15,122 /sq.ft.
Building Age
64 Years
Transaction Date: 08/03/2019
Lai Wah MansionEstate Info

Estate Overview

Lai Wah Mansion is located on 867-873 King's Road, Lai Wah Mansion divides into 1 blocks, 104 units in total. The school network belongs to 14 (Primary School) and Eastern District (Secondary School). Lai Wah Mansion is near to MTR Quarry Bay Station only 2 minutes walking distance in need.
Date of Occupation Permit
1962-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
104
Walking toQuarry BayStation
2 Min(s)
Address/ Area
867-873 King's Road