Sold

Laford CourtFLOOR 2NO. 54

Registration Number:09119575
||
伍志偉 Angus Ng
elite
AngusNg伍志偉
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-069944)
PRICE
$6.7 M
call_me
Saleable Area
1,629sq.ft.
Buy $4,114 /sq.ft.
Building Age
67 Years
Transaction Date: 21/01/2004
Laford CourtEstate Info

Estate Overview

Laford Court is located on 54-72 La Salle Road, Laford Court divides into 1 blocks, 30 units in total. The school network belongs to 41 (Primary School) and Kowloon City District (Secondary School). Laford Court is near to MTR Kowloon Tong Station only 10 minutes walking distance in need.
Date of Occupation Permit
1958-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
30
Walking toKowloon TongStation
10 Min(s)
Address/ Area
54-72 La Salle Road