Sold
La Maison Du NordFLOOR 17FLAT C
Registration Number:10020500560064
|Transaction Date:27/01/2010
PRN:A1650636
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

IanYeung楊子仲
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-587830)
PRICE
$3.05 M
Saleable Area
350sq.ft.
Buy $8,719 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
546sq.ft.
Buy $5,586 /sq.ft.
Building Age
22 Years
Transaction Date: 27/01/2010
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2003-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
75
Walking toKennedy TownStation
2 Min(s)
Address/ Area
12A North Street