Sold
La Maison Du NordFLOOR 12FLAT C
Registration Number:08012803140814
|Transaction Date:16/01/2008
PRN:B3585580
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JennChan陳艷華
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-564300)
PRICE
$2.45 M
Saleable Area
350sq.ft.
Buy $7,003 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
546sq.ft.
Buy $4,487 /sq.ft.
Building Age
22 Years
Transaction Date: 16/01/2008
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2003-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
75
Walking toKennedy TownStation
2 Min(s)
Address/ Area
12A North Street