Sold

Kwong Yick BuildingFLOOR 9FLAT 3 (NO. 319)

Registration Number:10031600580052
||
陳文傑 Ricky Chan
elite
RickyChan陳文傑
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-466334)
PRICE
$2.19 M
call_me
Saleable Area
611sq.ft.
Buy $3,582 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
815sq.ft.
Buy $2,687 /sq.ft.
Building Age
60 Years
Transaction Date: 12/03/2010
Kwong Yick BuildingEstate Info

Estate Overview

Kwong Yick Building is located on 323 Sha Tsui Road, Kwong Yick Building divides into 1 blocks, 71 units in total. The school network belongs to 62 (Primary School) and Tsuen Wan District (Secondary School). Kwong Yick Building is near to MTR Tsuen Wan Station only 7 minutes walking distance in need.
Date of Occupation Permit
1965-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
71
Walking toTsuen WanStation
7 Min(s)
Address/ Area
323 Sha Tsui Road