Sold
Kwong Fu BuildingFLOOR 4FLAT O
Registration Number:07002660
|Transaction Date:10/01/1997
PRN:B7855905
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

SofiaKo高藝菲
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-625770)
PRICE
$1 M
Saleable Area
389sq.ft.
Buy $2,573 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
600sq.ft.
Buy $1,667 /sq.ft.
Building Age
60 Years
Transaction Date: 10/01/1997
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1966-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
235
Walking toMong KokStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
38 Kam Lam Street