Sold
Kwong Fai MansionFLOOR 26FLAT E
Registration Number:07448598
|Transaction Date:18/03/1998
PRN:B5844397
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

SofiaKo高藝菲
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-625770)
PRICE
$2.06 M
Gross Area
470sq.ft.
Buy $4,383 /sq.ft.
Building Age
38 Years
Transaction Date: 18/03/1998
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1987-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
168
Walking toYau Ma TeiStation
7 Min(s)
Address/ Area
13 Kwong Wa Street