Sold
Kwong Fai MansionFLOOR 13FLAT D
Registration Number:09040601020341
|Transaction Date:09/03/2009
PRN:B6675911
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

SofiaKo高藝菲
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-625770)
PRICE
$1.99 M
Saleable Area
473sq.ft.
Buy $4,211 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
576sq.ft.
Buy $3,455 /sq.ft.
Building Age
38 Years
Transaction Date: 09/03/2009
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1987-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
168
Walking toYau Ma TeiStation
7 Min(s)
Address/ Area
13 Kwong Wa Street