Sold
Kwan Tak BuildingFLOOR 3NO. 241
Registration Number:01080021
|Transaction Date:09/08/1996
PRN:A7776726
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

TongTong湯藝英
SENIOR PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-200687)
PRICE
$950 K
Saleable Area
632sq.ft.
Buy $1,504 /sq.ft.
Building Age
58 Years
Transaction Date: 09/08/1996
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1968-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
20
Walking toTsuen WanStation
6 Min(s)
Address/ Area
245 Sha Tsui Road