Sold
Kwai Wo BuildingFLOOR 16FLAT F
Registration Number:12030800370076
|Transaction Date:01/03/2012
PRN:B9771509
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AlanSzeto司徒俊傑
ASSOCIATE MARKETING DIRECTOR(S-459399)
PRICE
$1.35 M
Saleable Area
278sq.ft.
Buy $4,861 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
450sq.ft.
Buy $3,000 /sq.ft.
Building Age
53 Years
Transaction Date: 01/03/2012
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1973-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
102
Walking toKwai HingStation
9 Min(s)
Address/ Area
85 Wo Tong Tsui Street