Sold

Kwai Wo BuildingFLOOR 16FLAT B

Registration Number:18062102100070
||
司徒俊傑 Alan Szeto
elite
AlanSzeto司徒俊傑
ASSOCIATE MARKETING DIRECTOR(S-459399)
PRICE
$4 M
call_me
Saleable Area
364sq.ft.
Buy $10,994 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
550sq.ft.
Buy $7,273 /sq.ft.
Building Age
53 Years
Transaction Date: 07/06/2018
Kwai Wo BuildingEstate Info

Estate Overview

Kwai Wo Building is located on 85 Wo Tong Tsui Street, Kwai Wo Building divides into 1 blocks, 102 units in total. The school network belongs to 65 (Primary School) and Kwai Tsing District (Secondary School). Kwai Wo Building is near to MTR Kwai Hing Station only 8 minutes walking distance in need.
Date of Occupation Permit
1973-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
102
Walking toKwai HingStation
9 Min(s)
Address/ Area
85 Wo Tong Tsui Street