Sold

Ko Wah Building (go Wah Mansion)FLOOR 2NO. 295

Registration Number:09435485
||
黃凱達 Terence Wong
elite
TerenceWong黃凱達
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-328619)
PRICE
$1.14 M
call_me
Saleable Area
518sq.ft.
Buy $2,198 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
700sq.ft.
Buy $1,626 /sq.ft.
Building Age
62 Years
Transaction Date: 10/12/2004
Ko Wah Building (go Wah Mansion)Estate Info

Estate Overview

Ko Wah Building (Go Wah Mansion) is located on 285-295A Lockhart Road, Ko Wah Building (Go Wah Mansion) divides into 1 blocks, 104 units in total. The school network belongs to 12 (Primary School) and Wan Chai District (Secondary School). Ko Wah Building (Go Wah Mansion) is near to MTR Exhibition Centre Station only 6 minutes walking distance in need.
Date of Occupation Permit
1964-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
104
Walking toExhibition CentreStation
6 Min(s)
Address/ Area
285-295A Lockhart Road