Sold
Ko Shing BuildingFLOOR 13FLAT C
Registration Number:22061700580064
|Transaction Date:05/05/2022
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

DannyChoi蔡永東
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-106811)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$4.32 M
Saleable Area
256sq.ft.
Buy $16,863 /sq.ft.
Building Age
46 Years
Transaction Date: 05/05/2022
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1979-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
160
Walking toSai Ying PunStation
3 Min(s)
Address/ Area
48-66 Ko Shing Street