Sold
Kiu Shing BuildingFLOOR 5FLAT D
Registration Number:07410155
|Transaction Date:30/12/1997
PRN:C0464314
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

TobyWong王雪如
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-483030)
PRICE
$1.31 M
Saleable Area
399sq.ft.
Buy $3,288 /sq.ft.
Building Age
59 Years
Transaction Date: 30/12/1997
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1967-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
56
Walking toSai Ying PunStation
1 Min(s)
Address/ Area
327-333 Queen's Road West