Sold
Kiu Shing BuildingFLOOR 2FLAT B
Registration Number:15102701270226
|Transaction Date:12/10/2015
PRN:A1932506
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

RobertLaw羅善衡
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-210313)
PRICE
$3.6 M
Saleable Area
395sq.ft.
Buy $9,113 /sq.ft.
Building Age
59 Years
Transaction Date: 12/10/2015
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1967-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
56
Walking toSai Ying PunStation
1 Min(s)
Address/ Area
327-333 Queen's Road West