Sold
Kingsford HeightFLOOR 12FLAT A
Registration Number:08628694
|Transaction Date:08/02/2002
PRN:B8749936
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

SelinaHuang黃雪梅
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-504969)
PRICE
$6.18 M
Gross Area
1,735sq.ft.
Buy $3,562 /sq.ft.
Building Age
35 Years
Transaction Date: 08/02/2002
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1990-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
96
Walking toSai Ying PunStation
6 Min(s)
Address/ Area
17-19 Babington Path