Sold

Kingsford HeightFLOOR 22FLAT B

Registration Number:10043000480057
||
蔡永東 Danny Choi
elite
DannyChoi蔡永東
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-106811)
PRICE
$12.3 M
call_me
Saleable Area
1,058sq.ft.
Buy $11,625 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,333sq.ft.
Buy $9,227 /sq.ft.
Building Age
35 Years
Transaction Date: 12/04/2010
Kingsford HeightEstate Info

Estate Overview

Kingsford Height is located on 17-19 Babington Path, developed by HENDERSON, and began the intake process from 1990-10. Kingsford Height divides into 1 blocks, 96 units in total. The school network belongs to 11 (Primary School) and Central and Western District (Secondary School). Kingsford Height is near to MTR Sai Ying Pun Station only 6 minutes walking distance in need.
Date of Occupation Permit
1990-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
96
Walking toSai Ying PunStation
6 Min(s)
Address/ Area
17-19 Babington Path