Sold
King Hing BuildingFLOOR 9FLAT A (NO. 97)
Registration Number:08548934
|Transaction Date:12/11/2001
PRN:B9154049
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

SofiaKo高藝菲
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-625770)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$920 K
Saleable Area
698sq.ft.
Buy $1,319 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
700sq.ft.
Buy $1,314 /sq.ft.
Building Age
59 Years
Transaction Date: 12/11/2001
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1966-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
40
Walking toMong KokStation
1 Min(s)
Address/ Area
97 Fa Yuen Street