Sold
King Cheung MansionFLOOR 1FLAT J
Registration Number:11040802490015
|Transaction Date:08/03/2011
PRN:A1192408
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

CherryLi李莉筠
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-648863)
PRICE
$6.68 M
Saleable Area
692sq.ft.
Buy $9,651 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
900sq.ft.
Buy $7,422 /sq.ft.
Building Age
60 Years
Transaction Date: 08/03/2011
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1966-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
137
Walking toCauseway BayStation
16 Min(s)
Address/ Area
1-9 King Kwong Street