Sold
Kin On BuildingFLOOR 12FLAT B
Registration Number:24121000260102
|Transaction Date:29/11/2024
PRN:A3578920
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

IceYu余美儀
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-617934)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$2.3 M
Saleable Area
253sq.ft.
Buy $9,093 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
328sq.ft.
Buy $7,012 /sq.ft.
Building Age
43 Years
Transaction Date: 29/11/2024
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1982-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
64
Walking toCheung Sha WanStation
8 Min(s)
Address/ Area
163-173 Camp Street