Sold

Kay Pont BuildingFLOOR 13FLAT B

Registration Number:19103001300027
|
鄧基榮 David Tang
elite
DavidTang鄧基榮
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-161817)
PRICE
$4 M
call_me
Saleable Area
283sq.ft.
Buy $14,130 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
407sq.ft.
Buy $9,828 /sq.ft.
Building Age
44 Years
Transaction Date: 02/10/2019
Kay Pont BuildingEstate Info

Estate Overview

Kay Pont Building is located on 29-37 Wai Ching Street, Kay Pont Building divides into 1 blocks, 54 units in total. The school network belongs to 31 (Primary School) and Yau Tsim Mong District (Secondary School). Kay Pont Building is near to MTR Austin Station only 3 minutes walking distance in need.
Date of Occupation Permit
1981-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
54
Walking toAustinStation
3 Min(s)
Address/ Area
29-37 Wai Ching Street