Sold
Kar Wan BuildingFLOOR 13FLAT B
Registration Number:11072502140076
|Transaction Date:20/07/2011
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

KevinLeung梁啟文
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-524931)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$2.26 M
Saleable Area
202sq.ft.
Buy $11,168 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
308sq.ft.
Buy $7,338 /sq.ft.
Building Age
41 Years
Transaction Date: 20/07/2011
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1985-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
92
Walking toFortress HillStation
6 Min(s)
Address/ Area
10-16 Yuet Yuen Street